Aliases

Shoutbox

dbou: Wish you a quick recovery. Oct 23, 2020 15:00:42 GMT -5
stranger67: Missing you Bubba, hope your reading "Chaos":D, Get well soon Pal! Oct 27, 2020 16:23:17 GMT -5
swennync: BubbaGumps- God Speed and Get Well Soon. Oct 29, 2020 3:47:20 GMT -5
dbou: To US citizens : the world is watching you. Above all, KEEP COOL ! Nov 3, 2020 12:09:11 GMT -5
bruuuce: From the US to the world: We’re voting for our lives and the planet! Nov 3, 2020 14:25:44 GMT -5
bubbagumps: Hello. I am back. Thank you all for the well wishes. Nov 5, 2020 11:28:25 GMT -5
danielle: OMGG YESSS HIIIII Nov 5, 2020 12:45:58 GMT -5
swennync: BubbaGumps- Look at you!!!! Took a standing 8 count and now you're back!!!! Awesome!!! Totally Awesome!!! Nov 6, 2020 20:07:25 GMT -5
Christine: Glad your back Bubba Nov 7, 2020 23:13:52 GMT -5
Christine: Happy Birthday to Cardiac and Danielle... Nov 14, 2020 23:10:20 GMT -5
danielle: THANK YOU <33333333333333 Nov 15, 2020 0:24:04 GMT -5
valleygirl: Happy birthday Mrs Toni Nov 18, 2020 1:00:08 GMT -5
Christine: Happy Birthday, starviego Nov 22, 2020 13:14:13 GMT -5
starviego: Thank you so much! Nov 23, 2020 0:04:08 GMT -5
valleygirl: happy birthday starviego Nov 23, 2020 13:55:56 GMT -5
bubbagumps: Happy birthday Starviego and Happy Thanksgiving to all on the board. Nov 25, 2020 10:08:40 GMT -5
Christine: Happy Thanksgiving to those south of the border. Stay safe Nov 25, 2020 16:48:23 GMT -5
sophiesperspective: Happy Thanksgiving everyone! Nov 26, 2020 14:20:30 GMT -5
starviego: Thank you and a Happy Zoom Thanksgiving to everybody! Nov 26, 2020 14:20:41 GMT -5
simplysharon: Happy birthday!! :D Nov 28, 2020 13:27:45 GMT -5